DYNAMIC LISTING LIMITED

Company number 04079088



Last updated 8 August 2019
Registered office address
37 SEVERN AVENUE WESTON SUPER MARE BS23 4DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 August 2019

Next statement due by 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

58120 - Publishing of directories and mailing lists

90020 - Support activities to performing arts

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUILDPAGE LIMITED15 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
28/08/1828 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£293
Current assets
£5.18k
Fixed assets
£63.16k
Current creditors
£27.76k
Shareholders funds
£83.29k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company