DYNAMIC MOBILE BILLING LIMITED



Last updated 19 March 2021
Legal registered address
9TH FLOOR LYNDON HOUSE 58-62 HAGLEY ROAD BIRMINGHAM ENGLAND B16 8PE

Company number
03383285
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 June 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 May 2020

Next statement due by 30 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OPERA TELECOM LTD19 September 2008
OXYGEN8 COMMUNICATIONS UK LIMITED28 April 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/06/2023 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/2031 May 2020FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/20

View Document

14/01/2014 January 2020NOTICE OF REMOVAL OF AN AUDITOR FROM A LIMITED COMPANY

View Document

14/11/1914 November 2019CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JERROM SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED / 31/05/2019

View Document

04/10/194 October 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/10/2019 FROM 12TH FLOOR LYNDON HOUSE 58-62 HAGLEY ROAD BIRMINGHAM B16 8PE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company