DYNAMIC PROPERTY CARE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2015)

Address

DYNAMIC PROPERTY CARE LIMITED
DYNAMIC HOUSE UNIT 46
GREEN CLOSE
STONE
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST15 0JG
Phone: 0800 019 9553
Web:
Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06500832
Incorporation Date:
12 Feb 2008
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Mar 2014
For period ending:
28 Feb 2013
Filed on:
30 Nov 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Feb 2014
Filed on:
15 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2012 28 Feb 2011
Cash at bank: £200 £200 £852
Debtors: £14,456 £3,916 £521
Creditors due within one year: £11,717 £8,225 £8,566
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,955 -£2,093 -£5,334
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £650 £650
Total Assets less Liabilities: £10,429 £4,032 £680
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £10,429 £4,032 £680
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Steven Kelly
12 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HERITAGE PRESERVATIONS & POWERCLEAN LIMITED
Changed 17 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

HERITAGE HOUSE
4 LYNDHURST GROVE
STONE, STAFFORDSHIRE
ST15 8TP
Changed 20 May 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dynamicproperty.care
www.dynamicpropertycare.active
www.dynamicpropertycare.org.uk
www.dynamicpropertycare.construction
www.dynamicpropertyc.are
www.dynamicpropertycare.org
www.dynamicpropertycare.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2013 30 Nov 2013 9
28 Feb 2012 1 Aug 2013 18
28 Feb 2011 25 Jan 2012 11
28 Feb 2010 30 Nov 2010 9
28 Feb 2009 7 Dec 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years