DYNAMIC RESEARCH LIMITED

Address

DYNAMIC RESEARCH LIMITED
SUITE 2 VICTORIA HOUSE
SOUTH STREET
FARNHAM
SURREY
GU9 7QU
(212 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01252 625 683
Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03620947
VAT Number:
GB900 0622 88
Incorporation Date:
24 Aug 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 8 Sep 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
29 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Aug 2015
Filed on:
8 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £98,122 £87,303 £65,696
Debtors: £15,010 £10,774 £12,818
Creditors due within one year: £38,706 £38,310 £35,304
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £74,426 £59,767 £43,210
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £86,543 £72,785 £55,303
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Moran
24 Aug 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Melanie Wardle
24 Aug 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MELANIE COVERDALE WARDLE LIMITED
Changed 14 Sep 1998
MELANIE, COVERDALE, WARDLE LIMITED
Changed 2 Sep 1998

Previous Addresses

SUITE 2 VICTORIA HOUSE SOUTH STREET
FARNHAM
SURREY
GU9 7QY
Changed 9 Sep 2010

28 EVESHAM WALK
OWLSMOOR
SANDHURST
BERKSHIRE
GU47 0YU
Changed 19 Mar 2009

MOUNT MANOR HOUSE
16 THE MOUNT
GUILDFORD
SURREY GU2 5HS
Changed 10 Jan 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dynamicresearch.agency
www.dynamicre.search
www.dynamicresearch.market
www.dynamicresearch.org.uk
www.dynamicresearch.markets
www.dynamicresearch.marketing
www.dynamicresearch.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
4 Apr 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2015 29 Jan 2016 4
30 Sep 2014 23 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 27 May 2014 8
30 Sep 2012 21 May 2013 8
30 Sep 2011 29 Mar 2012 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
50 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years