DYNAMIC TECHNOLOGIES EUROPE LTD

Address

DYNAMIC TECHNOLOGIES EUROPE LTD
BETA SUITE, GROUND FLOOR, AURORA HOUSE DELTIC AVENUE
ROOKSLEY
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK13 8LW
(66 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03869630
Incorporation Date:
27 Oct 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
29 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Oct 2015
Filed on:
11 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gary Dobson
27 Oct 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Jay Raja
27 Oct 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
27 Oct 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 20 Sep 2011
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 14 Oct 2010
BOND ESTATES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 16 Feb 2006

Previous Company Names

DYNAMIC TRADING (EUROPE) LIMITED
Changed 27 Sep 2001

Previous Addresses

8 MANOR FARM
OLD WOLVERTON
MK12 5NN
Changed 11 Dec 2015

21 HOLY THORN LANE
SHENLEY CHURCH END
MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6LJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Dec 2010

SYSTEMS HOUSE
HOLY THORN LANE
SHENLY CHURCH END
MK5 6LJ
Changed 23 Dec 2008

1 KINROSS DRIVE
BLETCHLEY
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK3 7UE
Changed 13 Jul 2000


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 29 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 10 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 13 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 1 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 27 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years