DYNELEY HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 14 May 2015
Legal registered address
FUEL CARD SERVICES LTD ALEXANDRA HOUSE LAWNSWOOD BUSINESS PARK, REDVERS CLOSE LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS16 6QY

Company number
04242879
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 May 2020

Next statement due by 3 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

46711 - Wholesale of petroleum and petroleum products

46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PINCO 1643 LIMITED17 August 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/06/1413 June 2014Annual return made up to 20 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

14/02/1414 February 2014DISAPPLICATION OF PRE-EMPTION RIGHTS

View Document

14/06/1314 June 2013Annual return made up to 20 May 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1331 March 2013GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company