E BIZZ SOLUTIONS LTD

Address

E BIZZ SOLUTIONS LTD
103 A
CENTRAL PARK ROAD
LONDON
E6 3DW
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06671708
Incorporation Date:
13 Aug 2008 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
13 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Aug 2014
For period ending:
13 Feb 2014
Filed on:
11 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Aug 2014
Filed on:
20 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Aug 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Samreen Ikram
2 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Urooj Waseem
24 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Urooj Waseem
2 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

NAWAL FOOD DISTRIBUTORS LTD
Changed 13 Feb 2012
NERIAH FOOD DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED
Changed 7 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

C/O MRS SAMREEN IKRAM
103A CENTRAL PARK ROAD
LONDON
UK
E6 3DW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 May 2013

220 KEMPTON ROAD
LONDON
E6 2PB
Changed 15 Aug 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ebizzsolutions.services
www.ebizzsolutions.active
www.ebizzsolutions.net
www.ebizz.solutions
www.ebizzsolutions.business
www.ebizzsolutions.office
www.ebizzsolutions.support

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
13 Nov 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
26 Nov 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
13 Feb 2014 11 Nov 2014 9
13 Feb 2013 25 Nov 2013 9
13 Feb 2012 6 May 2013 15
31 Aug 2011 9 May 2012 9
31 Aug 2010 28 Mar 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 13 Feb 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code