E D & F MAN TERMINALS UK LIMITED

Company number 03137807



Last updated 1 June 2017
Registered office address
3 LONDON BRIDGE STREET LONDON ENGLAND SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 December 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2017

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2016

Next statement due by 28 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUILDSUPPLY LIMITED2 June 1997
SVG INTERMOL LIMITED1 November 2007
WESTWAY TERMINALS UK LIMITED30 January 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/06/168 June 2016Annual return made up to 31 May 2016 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
01/12/151 December 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/12/2015 FROM
COTTONS CENTRE HAYS LANE
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
SE1 2QE
View PDF
30/09/1530 September 2015FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/15View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company