“E” GLOBAL CONGLOMERATE LTD

Company number 04413766



Last updated 24 August 2019
Registered office address
51 ASHGROVE ROAD ASHGROVE ROAD BROMLEY ENGLAND BR1 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 March 2019

Next statement due by 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EZEMILLS CONSULTING LTD19 April 2018
EZEMILLS DEVELOPMENT ENTERPRISE LTD20 April 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/05/191 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
20/04/1820 April 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED EZEMILLS DEVELOPMENT ENTERPRISE LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 20/04/18View PDF
19/04/1819 April 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED EZEMILLS CONSULTING LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 19/04/18View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Shareholders funds
£2
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company