E & J FACILITIES MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2014)

Address

E & J FACILITIES MAINTENANCE LIMITED
MARINE HOUSE
275 COWBRIDGE ROAD EAST
CARDIFF
UNITED KINGDOM
CF5 1JB
Classification:

Manage real estate, fee or contract

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2014)
Company Registration No.:
06832005
Incorporation Date:
27 Feb 2009
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Jun 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Feb 2010
Filed on:
14 Jun 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

E & J FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 27 Apr 2009

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years