E LOUGHLIN LTD

Dissolved on 23 Nov 2010

Address

E LOUGHLIN LTD
FLAT 2 1232 STRATFORD ROAD
HALL GREEN
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9BH
Classification:

Plumbing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06103447
Incorporation Date:
14 Feb 2007
Dissolution Date:
23 Nov 2010
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
29-02
For period ending:
29 Feb 2008
Filed on:
12 Dec 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Feb 2010
Filed on:
11 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Previous Company Names

MANDARIN (0188) LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 2007

Previous Addresses

STERLING HOUSE
810 MANDARIN COURT CENTRE PARK
WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE WA1 1GG
Changed 18 May 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Feb 2008 12 Dec 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Feb 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years