E-SEAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2015)

Address

E-SEAL SOLUTIONS LTD
120 BATH ROAD
LONDON
UB3 5AN
Classification:

Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08442698
Incorporation Date:
13 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 29 Apr 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Mar 2014
Filed on:
29 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robin Hengl
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Christian Hoelzl
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Gernot Kohler
13 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

E-SEAL GAMES LTD
Changed 27 Mar 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.esealsolutions.co.uk
www.esealsolutions.com
www.esealsolutions.engineer
www.esealsolutions.engineering
www.esealsolutions.science
www.esealsolutions.org.uk
www.esealsolutions.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years