E-SYNERGY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

E-SYNERGY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
INVESTINGZONE
INNOVATION WAREHOUSE
EAST POULTRY AVENUE
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1A 9PT
(101 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06210955
Incorporation Date:
12 Apr 2007 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 6 May 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
25 Sep 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
12 Apr 2014
Filed on:
6 May 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ronald Armstrong
8 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Richard Brockbank
27 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

P.R.F. LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 2007

Previous Addresses

FLEET HOUSE 8-12 NEW BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
EC4V 6AL
Changed 20 Nov 2014

6-7 NEW BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
EC4V 6AB
Changed 24 Jun 2010

ROOM 5
7 LEONARD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4AQ
Changed 11 Jul 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.esynergymanagement.co.uk
www.esynergymanagement.com
www.esynergymanagement.net
www.esynergymanagement.org
www.esynergymanagement.services
www.esynergymanagement.insure
www.esynergymanagement.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 25 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 23 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 17 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 5 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 30 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 5 Nov 2009 11
31 Dec 2007 15 Sep 2008 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code