E-ZU SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 31 December 2019
Legal registered address
MATRIX HOUSE MILL GREEN BUILDINGS MILL GREEN CONGLETON CHESHIRE CW12 1JG

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Cash in bank
£199.47k
Current creditors
£244.68k
Shareholders funds
£278.80k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04478226
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
5 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 July 2019

Next statement due by 19 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MANGE, TOO! LIMITED25 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/07/199 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

17/07/1817 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

06/07/176 July 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/07/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company