E3G LIMITED



Legal registered address
BANK STREET CLAYTON MANCHESTER M11 4AS

Company number
04301304
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 27 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 27 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 October 2019

Next statement due by 20 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HALLCO 666 LIMITED28 November 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/08/214 August 2021 NewRegistration of charge 043013040006, created on 2021-08-04

View Document

22/07/2022 July 2020 PREVEXT FROM 31/03/2020 TO 27/06/2020

View Document

23/03/2023 March 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CHRISTOPHER PETER TURNER / 20/03/2020

View Document

23/03/2023 March 2020 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR CHRISTOPHER PETER TURNER / 20/03/2020

View Document

09/10/199 October 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following E3G LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company