E4A SUBSCRIPTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 20 August 2011
Legal registered address
48 GALLEON CLOSE, WEST STREET ERITH KENT DA8 1DD

Company number
03793156
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
22 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
G7 INVESTORS LIMITED17 July 2000
G7 CYBERTRONICS LIMITED2 November 2005
G7 PRICE & QUALITY CONTROLLERS LIMITED4 June 2008
SOCIALDUTIES PLUS LIMITED9 December 2008
CROSSCUT MEDIA LIMITED9 September 2009
ICT GRAPHERS LIMITED6 August 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/06/117 June 2011FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

22/02/1122 February 2011FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

10/02/1110 February 2011APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

06/08/106 August 2010COMPANY NAME CHANGED ICT GRAPHERS LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 06/08/10

View Document

29/07/1029 July 2010CHANGE OF NAME 23/07/2010

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company