E914 LIMITED



Legal registered address
DAVID RUBIN & PARTNERS LLP 26-28 BEDFORD ROW LONDON ENGLAND WC1R 4HE

Company number
03980581
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
26 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 7 June 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROKING HIGHWAY LIMITED19 July 2000
EUROKING MIRACLE LIMITED4 February 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/05/131 May 2013 STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19

View Document

01/05/131 May 2013 NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

01/05/131 May 2013 EXTRAORDINARY RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

View Document

17/04/1317 April 2013 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/04/2013 FROM ANSTY HOUSE HENFIELD ROAD SMALL DOLE HENFIELD WEST SUSSEX BN5 9XH ENGLAND

View Document

21/05/1221 May 2012 Annual return made up to 10 May 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following E914 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company