EADEN TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED

Dissolved on 29 Jun 2010

Address

EADEN TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED
SUITE 241 CAMBERWELL BUSINESS CENTRE
99-103 LOMOND GROVE
CAMBERWELL
SE5 7HN
(122 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06699665
Incorporation Date:
16 Sep 2008
Dissolution Date:
29 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Sep

Information correct as of: 21 Feb 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Oloruntomi Akintunde
30 Mar 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Enitan Akintunde
16 Sep 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

IR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 6 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

SUITE 56 CAMBERWELL BUSINESS CENTRE 99-103 LOMOND GROVE
CAMBERWELL
LONDON
SE5 7HN
Changed 8 Apr 2009

SUITE 108 4-16 DEPTFORD BRIDGE
LONDON
SE8 4HH
Changed 21 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years