EASTEND TALENT GROUP LTD

Dissolved on 23 May 2017

Address

EASTEND TALENT GROUP LTD
THE PENTHOUSE SWAN WHARF
DACE ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E3 2NQ
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09572945
Incorporation Date:
5 May 2015
Dissolution Date:
23 May 2017
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 May 2015

Information correct as of: 29 Jun 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Solomon Oyemade
5 May 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

HOWITZER COLLECTIVE LTD
Changed 27 Feb 2016

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years