EASTONE GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 21 June 2020
Legal registered address
THIRD FLOOR, 95 THE PROMENADE CHELTENHAM GLOS GL50 1HH

Company number
06198819
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
2 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 April 2020

Next statement due by 16 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AXXIONE LIMITED25 May 2007
VEREONE LIMITED25 May 2007
VEREONE LIMITED13 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/04/202 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

16/04/1916 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 201831/12/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

03/04/183 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/04/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company