EASYNET CHANNEL PARTNERS LIMITED



Legal registered address
INTEROUTE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 31ST FLOOR 25 CANADA SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND E14 5LQ

Company number
03676297
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2018

Next statement due by 15 December 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRIFFIN INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED29 August 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/12/1429 December 2014 SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
20 ST CHRISTOPHER'S WAY
PRIDE PARK
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8JY
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

29/12/1429 December 2014 Annual return made up to 1 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/08/1429 August 2014 COMPANY NAME CHANGED GRIFFIN INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 29/08/14

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

14/01/1414 January 2014 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 036762970009

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following EASYNET CHANNEL PARTNERS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company