EASYNET CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 1 September 2015
Legal registered address
ST JAMES HOUSE OLDBURY BRACKNELL RG12 8TH

Company number
06487557
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 January 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 January 2019

Next statement due by 12 February 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ICONNYX LIMITED5 November 2012
MDNX CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED29 August 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/02/152 February 2015Annual return made up to 29 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/08/1429 August 2014COMPANY NAME CHANGED MDNX CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 29/08/14

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

03/02/143 February 2014Annual return made up to 29 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

14/01/1414 January 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 064875570006

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company