EASYNET ENTERPRISE SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 1 September 2015
Legal registered address
ST JAMES HOUSE OLDBURY BRACKNELL BERKSHIRE RG12 8TH

Company number
04287100
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 September 2018

Next statement due by 8 October 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VTL (UK) LIMITED15 November 2010
MDNX ENTERPRISE SERVICES LIMITED29 August 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/10/148 October 2014Annual return made up to 13 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/08/1429 August 2014COMPANY NAME CHANGED MDNX ENTERPRISE SERVICES LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 29/08/14

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

14/01/1414 January 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 042871000013

View Document

13/12/1313 December 2013STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company