EASYODDS.COM LIMITED

Company number 03932283



Last updated 7 July 2019
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR PORTLAND 25 HIGH STREET CRAWLEY WEST SUSSEX UNITED KINGDOM RH10 1BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
23 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 February 2019

Next statement due by 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPORTS BETTING LIMITED31 March 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/03/197 March 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID DA SILVAView PDF
05/03/195 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/02/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
21/12/1821 December 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAMES GARMSTONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company