EATON HOLDING LIMITED

Address

EATON HOLDING LIMITED
PO BOX 554, ABBEY PARK
SOUTHAMPTON ROAD
TITCHFIELD
HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4QA
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03316660
Incorporation Date:
11 Feb 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2,000,005.00 on 11 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
5 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Feb 2015
Filed on:
11 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 80 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Ward
20 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Ian Yule
4 Aug 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DUNWILCO (565) LIMITED
Changed 14 Feb 1997

Previous Addresses

PO BOX 22, NORFOLK STREET
WORSLEY ROAD NORTH
WORSLEY
MANCHESTER M28 3ET
Changed 17 Apr 2007

EATON HOUSE
STAINES ROAD
HOUNSLOW
MIDDLESEX TW4 5DX
Changed 16 Aug 1999

BOSTON HOUSE
63/64 NEW BROAD STREET
LONDON
EC2M 1JR
Changed 20 Feb 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.eatonholding.co.uk
www.eatonholding.com
www.eatonholding.services
www.eatonholding.org.uk
www.eatonholding.org
www.eatonholding.net
www.eatonholding.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 5 Nov 2014 11
31 Dec 2012 9 Jan 2014 13
31 Dec 2011 17 Jan 2013 13
31 Dec 2010 30 Dec 2011 12
31 Dec 2009 1 Mar 2011 15

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
80 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years