EAZY PRINTING LIMITED

Address

EAZY PRINTING LIMITED
7 BOURNEMOUTH ROAD
CHANDLER'S FORD
EASTLEIGH
HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3DA
(171 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 02380 700 111
Web:
Classification:

Printing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05517340
Incorporation Date:
25 Jul 2005 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£2.00 on 28 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
2 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jul 2015
Filed on:
31 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £261,944 £330,942 £93,801
Debtors: £208,430 £105,207 £75,943
Creditors due within one year: £249,773 £315,161 £183,751
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £224,401 £123,988 -£8,807
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £61,469 £108,526 £80,143
Total Assets less Liabilities: £311,907 £198,055 £30,335
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £311,907 £198,055 £30,335
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joanne Serellis
30 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
25 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Paul Serellis
25 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RHODESVILLE LIMITED
Changed 6 Jan 2016

Previous Addresses

UNIT 10 STANTON RD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
STANTON ROAD SHIRLEY
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE
SO15 4HU
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Mar 2013

25 TRELOYHAN CLOSE, CHANDLER'S
FORD, EASTLEIGH
HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3LZ
Changed 30 Jul 2012

20 SNAKELEY CLOSE, LOUDWATER
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKS
HP10 9QP
Changed 6 Apr 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.eazyprinting.co.uk
www.eazyprinting.com
www.rhodesville.com
www.rhodesville.net
www.eazyprinting.net
www.eazyprinting.media
www.rhodesville.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 2 Feb 2017 7
31 Jul 2015 22 Oct 2015 3
31 Jul 2014 30 Jan 2015 6
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0
31 Jul 2013 28 Jan 2014 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years