ECHM GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 13 May 2015
Legal registered address
61 7TH FLOOR, 61 ALDWYCH LONDON WC2B 4AE

Company number
04767246
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 May 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 May 2014

Next statement due by 13 June 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SECKLOE 158 LIMITED11 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/05/1429 May 2014Annual return made up to 16 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

14/02/1414 February 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/02/2014 FROM
WELLINGTON HOUSE
125 STRAND
LONDON
WC2R 0AP

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

23/05/1323 May 2013Annual return made up to 16 May 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company