ECKOH PROJECTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
TELFORD HOUSE CORNER HALL HEMEL HEMPSTEAD HERTFORDSHIRE HP3 9HN

Company number
03271543
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 October 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 October 2019

Next statement due by 11 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TELETALK LIMITED11 October 2000
365 TELETALK LTD15 February 2006
CONNECTION MAKERS LIMITED7 January 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/11/143 November 2014Annual return made up to 30 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

17/03/1417 March 2014AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

View Document

05/11/135 November 2013Annual return made up to 30 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1331 March 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company