ECLIPSE 4DM LIMITED

Company number 02433741



Last updated 4 October 2019
Registered office address
147 SCUDAMORE ROAD LEICESTER ENGLAND LE3 1UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 October 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2018

Next statement due by 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOBS FOR DIRECT MARKETING LIMITED17 June 2009
4DM LIMITED3 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/10/191 October 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 024337410017View PDF
01/10/191 October 2019STATEMENT OF RELEASE / CEASE FROM CHARGE / PART BOTH / CHARGE CODE 024337410018View PDF
01/10/191 October 2019STATEMENT OF RELEASE / CEASE FROM CHARGE / PART BOTH / CHARGE CODE 024337410020View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company