ECLIPSE BUSINESS DYNAMICS LIMITED

Company number 05021248



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
THE LODGE CHELWOOD VACHERY MILLBROOK HILL NUTLEY UCKFIELD EAST SUSSEX TN22 3HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
21 January 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 January 2019

Next statement due by 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IMAGEBREEZE LIMITED23 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/01/1522 January 2015Annual return made up to 19 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
10/02/1410 February 2014Annual return made up to 19 January 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company