ECSI LIMITED

Address

ECSI LIMITED
UNIT 8 MITCHAM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
STREATHAM ROAD
MITCHAM
SURREY
CR4 2AP
Phone: 020 8640 1700
Web:
Classification:

Event catering activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04812429
Incorporation Date:
26 Jun 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
3 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jun 2014
Filed on:
24 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Josephine Colicci
26 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
26 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Ernesto Colicci
26 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 8 Apr 2015
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 13 Feb 2015
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 26 Apr 2012
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 14 Jun 2011

Previous Company Names

EC SOFT ICE LIMITED
Changed 27 Sep 2011

Previous Addresses

UNIT 8, MITCHAM INDUSTRIAL
ESTATE, STREATHAM ROD
MITCHAM
SURREY CR4 2AP
Changed 7 Nov 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 3 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 2 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 28 Sep 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 29 Dec 2010 6
30 Jun 2009 11 Jan 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 170 times in the last few years