ECTF INVESTMENTS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2015)

Address

ECTF INVESTMENTS LTD
3RD FLOOR 207
REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH
(11,040 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08494509
Incorporation Date:
18 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 Jan 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jan 2014
Filed on:
6 Jan 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Goldfinch
31 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Stanislaw Kalankiewicz
31 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NET PANET LTD
Changed 3 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

OVERSEAS HOUSE 66-68 HIGH ROAD
BUSHEY HEATH
WD23 1GG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Jan 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ectfinvestments.co.uk
www.ectfinvestments.com
www.ectfinvestments.org
www.ectfinvestments.net
www.ectfinvestments.org.uk
www.ectf.investments

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years