EDEN MCCALLUM CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04046483



Last updated 3 December 2019
Registered office address
ORION HOUSE 5 UPPER ST. MARTIN'S LANE LONDON ENGLAND WC2H 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
3 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 January 2019

Next statement due by 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EDEN MCCALLUM LIMITED29 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/01/1929 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
24/01/1924 January 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/01/2019 FROM 7 AIR STREET LONDON W1B 5AD ENGLANDView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company