EDEN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04099902



Last updated 1 November 2016
Registered office address
26-28 BEDFORD ROW LONDON WC1R 4HE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
1 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2011

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 29 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVENRANGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED17 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/07/1418 July 2014LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 06/06/2014View PDF
06/08/136 August 2013LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 06/06/2013View PDF
31/07/1231 July 2012NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF NOTICE OF DISCLAIMER/4.53A:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company