EDENHOUSE ERP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

EDENHOUSE ERP HOLDINGS LIMITED
6 QUARTZ POINT STONEBRIDGE ROAD
COLESHILL
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B46 3JL
Classification: Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07913989
Incorporation Date:
18 Jan 2012 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£75,272.73 on 13 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
20 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Feb 2015
Filed on:
13 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 13 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Fisher
17 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Paul Mccudden
17 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Paul Solomon
17 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TWP (NEWCO) 112 LIMITED
Changed 20 Feb 2012

Previous Addresses

41 CHURCH STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 2RT
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Feb 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.edenhouseerpholdings.co.uk
www.edenhouseerpholdings.com
www.edenhouseerpholdings.business
www.edenhouseerpholdings.and
www.edenhouseerpholdin.gs
www.edenhouseerp.holdings
www.edenhouseerpholdings.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Aug 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 20 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 17 Sep 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code