EER ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 06014875



Last updated 4 October 2019
Registered office address
CLIFF COTTAGE KNOWLE WALL BEECH STOKE-ON-TRENT STAFFS ST4 8SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
30 November 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2018

Next statement due by 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ERR ASSOCIATES LIMITED8 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/08/1915 August 2019PREVEXT FROM 31/12/2018 TO 30/06/2019View PDF
12/12/1812 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company