EEZZEEBAK LIMITED



Last updated 4 September 2014
Legal registered address
14 COTTESBROOKE PARK HEARTLANDS BUSINESS PARK DAVENTRY NORTHAMPTONSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM NN11 8YL

Company number
04072113
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
14 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 September 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ERB (EUROPE) LIMITED15 May 2008
PRO-TACTICAL INVESTMENTS LTD20 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/04/1330 April 2013STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

15/01/1315 January 2013FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

18/02/1218 February 2012DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

17/02/1217 February 2012Annual return made up to 14 September 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

17/01/1217 January 2012FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company