EFOAM.CO.UK.LIMITED

Company number 05413767



Last updated 25 October 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 20 BARTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BILSTON WEST MIDLANDS WV14 7LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 April 2019

Next statement due by 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HPH WEB DESIGN LIMITED17 July 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/05/1917 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018View PDF
15/04/1815 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Current creditors
£779
Shareholders funds
£-779
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company