E.G.G. TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

E.G.G. TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
18 SPRINGFIELD PARK
TISBURY
SALISBURY
WILTSHIRE
SP3 6QN
Classification:

Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03576856
Incorporation Date:
5 Jun 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£4.00 on 28 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
21 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jun 2016
Filed on:
28 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £52,460 £30,193 £12,545
Debtors: £174,284 £148,755 £268,804
Creditors due within one year: £212,103 £158,254 £172,639
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £443,812 £314,516 £257,167
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sharon Graham
30 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Brian Graham
30 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
George Graham
9 Jun 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
9 Jun 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary
Elizabeth Graham
9 Jun 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

E.G.G. TECH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 19 Jun 1998

Previous Addresses

BRUNSWICK MOUNT PLEASANT
STOFORD
SALISBURY WILTSHIRE
SP2 0PP
Changed 22 Feb 2010

BRUNSWICK MOUNT PLEASANT
STOFORD
SALISBURY
SP2 0PP
Changed 16 Jun 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 21 Feb 2017 8
30 Jun 2015 28 Jan 2016 7
30 Jun 2014 10 Oct 2014 4
30 Jun 2013 3 Oct 2013 4
30 Jun 2012 15 Oct 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years