EGGLETON JONES LLP

Company number OC320158



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
ROYAL MEWS ST GEORGES PLACE CHELTENHAM GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL50 3PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
5 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 June 2014

Next statement due by 3 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVANS JONES LLP18 June 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/06/1430 June 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 June 2014View PDF
18/06/1418 June 2014COMPANY NAME CHANGED EVANS JONES LLP
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 18/06/14
View PDF
11/06/1411 June 2014ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 05/06/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company