EHPD SRC LIMITED



Legal registered address
ELLARD HOUSE FLOATS ROAD ROUNDTHORN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE MANCHESTER M23 9WB

Company number
03025097
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 February 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 August 2014

Next statement due by 7 September 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INHOCO 400 LIMITED29 March 1995
SRC LIMITED7 January 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/10/146 October 2014 SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 05/09/14

View Document

06/10/146 October 2014 06/10/14 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1

View Document

30/09/1430 September 2014 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

16/09/1416 September 2014 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

12/08/1412 August 2014 Annual return made up to 10 August 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following EHPD SRC LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company