EJCH PROPERTY LIMITED

Address

EJCH PROPERTY LIMITED
1 PARAGON AVENUE
PARAGON BUSINESS VILLAGE
WAKEFIELD
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2UF
Phone: 01924 386 868
Web:
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08659424
VAT Number:
GB224 1794 17
Incorporation Date:
21 Aug 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£4.00 on 2 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
6 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Aug 2015
Filed on:
11 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anthony Bastain
21 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Roy Cusworth
21 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Daniel Hilton
21 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Nicholas Masheder
21 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SANTANDER UK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 7 Mar 2017
SANTANDER UK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 7 Mar 2017

Previous Company Names

BEAUMONT LEGAL LIMITED
Changed 23 May 2017

Previous Addresses

REDDINGS OAKRIDGE LANE
SIDCOT
WINSCOMBE
NORTH SOMERSET
BS25 1LZ
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Sep 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 6 Jun 2017 10
31 Aug 2015 7 Jun 2016 10
31 Aug 2014 19 May 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years