ELCO HEATING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06414126



Last updated 4 October 2019
Registered office address
THIRD FLOOR 20 OLD BAILEY LONDON EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
31 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2018

Next statement due by 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MHS BOILERS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED3 January 2012
MHS BOILERS LIMITED4 January 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/08/1913 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED EMILIANO GABRIELLIView PDF
13/08/1913 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MATTHEW JOHN GOODCHILDView PDF
13/08/1913 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED GABRIELE MONTESIView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company