ELCOM HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 January 2021
Legal registered address
2 ANGEL SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND EC1V 1NY

Company number
02977666
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
11 October 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2020

Next statement due by 25 October 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELCOM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED2 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/10/2013 October 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/10/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

15/10/1915 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

23/10/1823 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company