ELECO (MS) LIMITED



Last updated 4 October 2019
Legal registered address
66 CLIFTON STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC2A 4HB

Company number
03242959
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 August 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 December 2019

Next statement due by 17 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MILBURY SYSTEMS LIMITED14 January 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/12/1823 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/12/1811 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

30/11/1730 November 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/11/2017 FROM DAWSON HOUSE 5, JEWRY STREET LONDON EC3N 2EX ENGLAND

View Document

30/11/1730 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company