ELECTRA-NET IT PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Address

ELECTRA-NET IT PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
THE GEORGE BUSINESS CENTRE
CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
NEW MILTON
HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6QJ
(249 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03188711
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Apr 2014
For period ending:
28 Feb 2014
Filed on:
10 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2014
Filed on:
22 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 91 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Firth
22 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Karen Richards
5 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Karen Richards
5 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Richards
5 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Feb 2010

Previous Company Names

TUBEDALE LIMITED
Changed 17 Jun 2010
HALADAIN MARKETING LIMITED
Changed 8 Jul 2008

Previous Addresses

15 CROSBY ROAD SOUTH
WATERLOO
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L22 1RG
Changed 15 Feb 2010

GWATKIN AND CO CHARTERED ACCOUNT
98 MEOLS PARADE
MEOLS WIRRAL
MERSEYSIDE
CH47 5AY
Changed 7 Oct 2009

FALCON HOUSE
24 NORTH JOHN STREET
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE L2 9RP
Changed 15 Jul 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.enips.co.uk
www.electranetitprofessionalservices.co.uk
www.electranetitprofessionalservices.com
www.electranetitprofessionalservices.services
www.enips.services
www.enips.support
www.electranetitprofessionalservices.business

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2014 10 Jun 2014 4
28 Feb 2013 3 Dec 2013 10
31 Aug 2011 25 Jul 2012 11
31 Aug 2010 20 Apr 2011 8
31 Aug 2009 17 Mar 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
91 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years