ELECTRICAL TESTING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Bridge Acle Norwich Norfolk NR13 3AT

Company number
03729407
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
9 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 March 2022

Next statement due by 23 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GAMEFIELD LIMITED23 April 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

10/03/2010 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

18/03/1918 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company