ELEV8 RETAIL LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2015
Legal registered address
BUILDING ONE, THE SQUARE SOUTHALL LANE SOUTHALL MIDDLESEX ENGLAND UB2 5NH

Company number
04222742
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2014

Next statement due by 28 March 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MEDIA ON THE MOVE LIMITED19 February 2002
INTEGRATED AIRLINE SERVICES LTD 12 August 2005
IFRS (UK) LIMITED10 October 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/05/149 May 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/05/2014 FROM
THE ENCOMPASS CENTRE
INTERNATIONAL AVENUE
HESTON
MIDDLESEX
TW5 9NJ

View Document

03/03/143 March 2014Annual return made up to 28 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

18/09/1318 September 2013DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

17/09/1317 September 2013FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company