ELITE PROJECT SERVICES LTD.

Company number 06112365



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
7 JUBILEE CLOSE HEDON HULL EAST YORKSHIRE HU12 8RQ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
16 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 February 2014

Next statement due by 16 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROOKSON (5406L) LIMITED5 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2014View PDF
04/03/144 March 2014Annual return made up to 16 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1331 March 2013Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2013View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-03-31)
Cash in bank
£37
Current assets
£37
Current creditors
£33
Shareholders funds
£4
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company