ELITE STAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04737654



Last updated 25 October 2019
Registered office address
12 ELMHURST CLOSE LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS17 8BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 April 2019

Next statement due by 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ECH SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED28 August 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/04/1930 April 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2019View PDF
24/04/1924 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-04-30)
Current assets
£34.79k
Current creditors
£862
Shareholders funds
£33.27k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company